
Polyester Cotton65/35 45s 120GSM Airjet Semi-Combed Quality Continues Dyed Solid Colors Poplin Fabric for Shirts Arabian Robe

80%Cotton 20%Polyester Combed Make Fresh 115GSM Breathable Soft Handfeeling Poplin Fabric for Shirting

45X45 110X76 90% Polyester 10% Cotton Tc Poplin Grey Fabric

Cotton Polyester55/45 133X72 115GSM Combed Airjet Quality Piece Dyed Solid Color Poplin Fabric for Shirting

90%Polyester 10%Cotton 110GSM Lot Dyeing Silk Handfeel Poplin Fabric for Pockets Shirts

Tc65/35 Polyester65 Cotton35 Carded Quality Airjet Woven 120GSM Poplin Solid Dyed Bleaching White Arabe Robe Shirting Fabric

Multi Color 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Poplin Fabric for Shirt

115GSM Plain 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Solid Dyed Poplin Fabric

Cotton Polyester Stretch Poplin Fabric 110GSM Solid Dyed Printed for Shirts Dress

64%Polyester 33%Cotton 3%Spandex 133X72 Poplin Stretch Fabric for Shirts and Pants

Bci Polyester Cotton Blended Material 110X76/45X45 103GSM Solid Dyed Colors Poplin Fabric

Polka DOT Printed Polyester Cotton Poplin Fabric for Shirt

Combed 40s 67% Cotton 30%Polyester 3% Spandex CVC Stretch Poplin Fabric

Plain Dyed Polyester Cotton T/C Poplin Fabric for Shirt

45X45 133X72 60% Cotton 40% Polyester CVC Poplin Fabric for Shirt

CVC Shirting Fabric 50% Cotton and 50% Polyester Poplin Fabric

CVC Shirting Fabric 55% Cotton and 45% Polyester Poplin Fabric

Polyester Cotton 110GSM White and Dyed Poplin Fabric for Shirt and Pocket

65%Polyester 35%Cotton 133*72 110 GSM Polycotton Yarn Dyed Shirt Poplin Fabric

Tc65/35 21X21 100X52 Polyester Cotton Poplin Fabric for Workwear

Polyester Stretch Reactive Printed Fabric Poplin 115GSM for Shirts Uniform

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Poplin Plain Dyed Fabric for Shirts

65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Poplin Dyed Fabric for Uniform Shirting

Polyester/Cotton/Spandex Stretch Poplin 115GSM Printed Fabric for Shirts

100GSM Tc 90% Polyester 10% Cotton Poplin Shirt Fabric

55%Cotton 45%Polyester CVC Carded Combed Airjet Woven 100GSM Pigment Printed Soft Handfeel Breathable Poplin Fabric for Shirting Baby′ S Garment

Cotton Polyester Elastic Poplin Printed Fabric for Skirt

Polyester Cotton 65/35 100GSM Blended Woven Airjet Carded Yarn Reactive Solid Dyed Ivory Poplin Fabric for Shirt Pocketing

80 Polyester 20 Cotton Poplin Suit Fabric

Cotton Polyester Spandex Stretch Combed 105GSM Poplin Printed Fabric for Shirt Dress

Cotton/Polyester Stretch Poplin 110GSM High Quality Printed Fabric for Shirts, Dress

Polyester Cotton 105GSM Poplin Red Pink Flower Printed Fabric for Dress Shirt

80 Polyester 20 Cotton Poplin Tc Fabric Use for Shirting Fabric

T/C65/35 Polyester Cotton Blended Carded Woven Poplin 100GSM Bleached White Solid Dyed Colors Shirting Pocketing Fabric

Roll Packing Plain Dyed 100% Polyester Woven Poplin Fabric for Monk Clothes

Hot Saling! Cotton Polyester Spandex Poplin Solid Dyed 105-110GSM Comfortable Shirt Fabric

125GSM 50%Cotton 50%Polyester CVC 50/50 40s Poplin Woven Shirting Fabric

67%Cotton 30%Polyester 3%Spandex CVC Spandex Poplin Dyed Fabric for Shirt

65%Polyester 35%Cotton 120GSM Checked Design Combed Quality Yarn-Dyed Poplin Shirting Fabric

Polyester Cotton Stretch Poplin 45X100d+40d 133X72 120GSM Printed Fabric for Men Shirts

45%Polyester 55%Cotton 133X72/45X45 110GSM Poplin Nurse Summer Shirt fabric

75%Polyester Spandex Poplin Coated Printed 115GSM Men's Shirt Fabric

CVC 80/20 Cotton Polyester Poplin Color White Shirt Fabric for Russia Market

65%Polyester 35%Cotton Poplin 155GSM Vat Green Color Nurse Garment Chlorine Resistant Fabric

65%Polyester 35%Cotton 100GSM Airjet Woven Plain Poplin Continues Dyed Grey Color Fabric for Men's Women's Shirt

New Product 65%Polyester32%Cotton3%Spandex Combed Quality 45X45+40d 120GSM Poplin Solid Dyed Stretch Fabric for Shirting Dressing

Tc65/35 Polyester Cotton 120GSM 1.5m Combed Airjet Quality Soft Handfeeling Bleached Snow White Poplin Ayaba Fabric for Shirting Arabe Robe School Uniform

T/C80/20 45s Warp Polyester 120d Weft Blended Woven Poplin 105GSM 150cm Bleach Snow White Fabric for Shirting Pocketing Abaya

65%Cotton 32%Polyester 3%Spandex Stretch Poplin 110GSM White Dyed Shirt Uniform Dress Fabric

80%Polyester 20%Cotton Blended Material Airjet Woven Semi Combed Quality 110GSM Poplin Bright Color Pocketing Shirting Fabric

65/35 Polyester/Cotton Blend Poplin (broadcloth) Fabric

CVC 55%Cotton 45%Polyester Combed Airjet Woven 100GSM Thin Poplin Solid Dyed Bleached Fashion Shirting Fabric

90 Polyester 10 Cotton Poplin Fabric for Shirt

CVC Blended Airjet Woven 55%Cotton 45%Polyester Combed Yarn 45X45 110X76 57/58" 100GSM Mercerized Bleach White Continues Dyed Colors Poplin Shirting Fabric

Polyester Viscose 65/35 Poplin Fabric 155GSM for Shirting and Uniform Soft Handfeel

67%Cotton 30%Polyester 3%Spandex Blended Woven 110GSM Strech Poplin Solid Dyed Breathable Dress Shirting Fabric with Good Color Fastness

Polyester Cotton Poplin Fabric for Shirt Tc65/35 45X45 133X72 114-115GSM

Make Fresh for Customer 80%Cotton 20%Polyester Combed Quality 115GSM Snow White Solid Dyed Soft Handfeel Comfortable Poplin Garment Fabric for New Product

65%Polyester 35%Viscose 28/2 Poplin Fabric 185GSM Silk Soft Handfeel with High Colorfastness for Uniform

55%Cotton 45%Polyester Blended Airjet Woven Combed Yarn 45X45 110X76 Bleached White Reactive Dyed Color 105GSM Poplin Shirting Fabric with Wrinkle Free Finished

Fish Bone Pocket Cloth, Suit Pocket Cloth, Polyester Cotton Poplin Fabric

Polyester Cotton Poplin Shirting Fabric Tc65/35 45X45 133X72 110-115GSM

100%Polyester Woven Poplin White Fabric for Pocketing

65%35% Polyester Cotton Combed 133X72 Poplin School Uniform Shirt Fabric















































































